|

Current local time in Ruanshi, China

12:46 :33 PM

12:46 :33

Friday, November 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Ruanshi Time

Want to convert Ruanshi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ruanshi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ruanshi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ruanshi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ruanshi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ruanshi, Ruanshi Zhen, ruan shi, ruan shi zhen, 阮市, 阮市镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 52' N Latitude / 120° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86