|

Current local time in Ruanyitu, China

10:59 :12 PM

22:59 :12

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ruanyitu Time

Want to convert Ruanyitu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ruanyitu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ruanyitu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ruanyitu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ruanyitu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ruanyitu, ruan yi tu, 阮宜堍
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 55' N Latitude / 115° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86