|

Current local time in Ruhu, China

3:38 :49 PM

15:38 :49

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ruhu Time

Want to convert Ruhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ruhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ruhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ruhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ruhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'i-ju-hu, Ch'i-nu, Ch'i-nu-hu, Ch'i-nu-hu-hsu, Ch’i-ju-hu, Ch’i-nu-hu-hsü, Ch’i-nü, Ch’i-nü-hu, Ju-hu, Ruhu, Ruhu Zhen, ru hu, ru hu zhen, 汝湖, 汝湖镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 10' N Latitude / 114° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86