|

Current local time in Ruishi, China

4:34 :19 AM

04:34 :19

Saturday, April 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ruishi Time

Want to convert Ruishi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ruishi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ruishi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ruishi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ruishi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jui-t'a-p'u, Jui-t’a-p’u, Ruishi, Ruitapu Zhen, rui shi, rui ta pu zhen, 瑞塔铺镇, 瑞市
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 25' N Latitude / 110° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86