|

Current local time in Runjin, China

7:47 :57 AM

07:47 :57

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Runjin Time

Want to convert Runjin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Runjin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Runjin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Runjin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Runjin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Runjin, Runjin Xiang, run jin, run jin xiang, 润津, 润津乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 126° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86