|

Current local time in Rushanzhai, China

5:29 :05 PM

17:29 :05

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Rushanzhai Time

Want to convert Rushanzhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rushanzhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rushanzhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Rushanzhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Rushanzhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ju-shan-chai, Rushanzhai, Rushanzhai Zhen, ru shan zhai, ru shan zhai zhen, 乳山寨, 乳山寨镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 53' N Latitude / 121° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86