|

Current local time in Ruxi, China

5:15 :35 AM

05:15 :35

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Ruxi Time

Want to convert Ruxi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ruxi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ruxi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ruxi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ruxi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ruxi, Ruxi Zhen, ru xi, ru xi zhen, 汝溪, 汝溪镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 29' N Latitude / 108° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86