|

Current local time in Sanbiao, China

2:50 :24 AM

02:50 :24

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sanbiao Time

Want to convert Sanbiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanbiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanbiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanbiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sanbiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
San-piao, Sanbiao, Sanbiao Xiang, san biao, san biao xiang, 三标, 三标乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 02' N Latitude / 115° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86