|

Current local time in Sandao, China

11:16 :13 PM

23:16 :13

Thursday, April 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sandao Time

Want to convert Sandao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sandao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sandao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sandao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sandao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sandao, Sandao Zhen, san dao, san dao zhen, 三道, 三道镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 28' N Latitude / 109° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86