|

Current local time in Sandaogou, China

4:50 :06 PM

16:50 :06

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (+06)

Convert Sandaogou Time

Want to convert Sandaogou time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sandaogou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sandaogou +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sandaogou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sandaogou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sandaogou, Sandaogou Zhen, san dao gou, san dao gou zhen, 三道沟, 三道沟镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 26' N Latitude / 96° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns