|

Current local time in Sangruma, China

4:04 :09 PM

16:04 :09

Friday, January 24, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sangruma Time

Want to convert Sangruma time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sangruma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sangruma CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sangruma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sangruma Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Kanglongda, Sang-jih-ma, Sangrima, Sangrima Xiang, Sangruma, kang long da, sang ri ma, sang ri ma xiang, 康龙达, 桑日麻, 桑日麻乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 38' N Latitude / 99° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns