|

Current local time in Sangshuyuan, China

3:25 :02 AM

03:25 :02

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sangshuyuan Time

Want to convert Sangshuyuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sangshuyuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sangshuyuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sangshuyuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sangshuyuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sangshuyuan, sang shu yuan, 桑树塬
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 44' N Latitude / 107° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86