|

Current local time in Sanhua, China

2:44 :00 AM

02:44 :00

Sunday, 27 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Sanhua Time

Want to convert Sanhua time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanhua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanhua CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanhua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sanhua Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sanhua, Sanhua Zhen, san hua, san hua zhen, 散花, 散花镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 14' N Latitude / 115° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86