|

Current local time in Sanjiaguan, China

9:29 :52 PM

21:29 :52

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sanjiaguan Time

Want to convert Sanjiaguan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanjiaguan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanjiaguan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanjiaguan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sanjiaguan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sanjiaguan, Sanjiaguan Xiang, san jia guan, san jia guan xiang, 三家馆, 三家馆乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 09' N Latitude / 110° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86