|

Current local time in Sanjiangkou, China

4:54 :24 AM

04:54 :24

Wednesday, May 27, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sanjiangkou Time

Want to convert Sanjiangkou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanjiangkou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanjiangkou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanjiangkou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sanjiangkou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sanjiangkou, Sanjiangkou Zhen, san jiang kou, san jiang kou zhen, 三江口, 三江口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 26' N Latitude / 119° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86