|

Current local time in Sankeyushu, China

12:31 :37 AM

00:31 :37

Tuesday, July 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sankeyushu Time

Want to convert Sankeyushu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sankeyushu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sankeyushu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sankeyushu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sankeyushu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
San-k'o-yu-shu, San-k’o-yü-shu, Sankeyushu, Sankeyushu Zhen, san ke yu shu, san ke yu shu zhen, 三棵榆树, 三棵榆树镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 44' N Latitude / 125° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86