|

Current local time in Sanlanbahai, China

12:33 :33 PM

12:33 :33

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sanlanbahai Time

Want to convert Sanlanbahai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanlanbahai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanlanbahai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanlanbahai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sanlanbahai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiezi, Jiezixiang, Sanlanbahai, jie zi, jie zi xiang, san lan ba hai, 三兰巴海, 街子, 街子乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 51' N Latitude / 102° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86