|

Current local time in Sanlifan, China

4:08 :28 AM

04:08 :28

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sanlifan Time

Want to convert Sanlifan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanlifan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanlifan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanlifan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sanlifan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sanlifan, Sanlifan Zhen, san li fan, san li fan zhen, 三里畈, 三里畈镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 50' N Latitude / 115° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86