|

Current local time in Sanligang, China

7:23 :00 PM

19:23 :00

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sanligang Time

Want to convert Sanligang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanligang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanligang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanligang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sanligang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
San-li-kang, Sanligang, Sanligang Zhen, san li gang, san li gang zhen, 三里岗, 三里岗镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 29' N Latitude / 113° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86