|

Current local time in Sanqiao, China

2:03 :57 PM

14:03 :57

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sanqiao Time

Want to convert Sanqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sanqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sanqiao, Sanqiao Zhen, san qiao, san qiao zhen, 三桥, 三桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 03' N Latitude / 107° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86