|

Current local time in Santiaoshi, China

12:42 :44 PM

12:42 :44

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Santiaoshi Time

Want to convert Santiaoshi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santiaoshi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santiaoshi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santiaoshi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Santiaoshi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Santiaoshi, Santiaoshi Jiedao, san tiao shi, san tiao shi jie dao, 三条石, 三条石街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 09' N Latitude / 117° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86