|

Current local time in Shadi, China

8:08 :40 AM

08:08 :40

Wednesday, May 27, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shadi Time

Want to convert Shadi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shadi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shadi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shadi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shadi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shadi, Shadi Xiang, sha di, sha di xiang, 沙堤, 沙堤乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 11' N Latitude / 110° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86