|

Current local time in Shadili, China

2:06 :07 AM

02:06 :07

Friday, April 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shadili Time

Want to convert Shadili time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shadili time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shadili CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shadili Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shadili Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changbai, Shadili, sha de li, zhang bai, 沙地里, 长白
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 10' N Latitude / 122° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86