|

Current local time in Shadui, China

12:27 :25 AM

00:27 :25

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shadui Time

Want to convert Shadui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shadui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shadui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shadui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shadui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sha-tui, Shadui, Shadui Zhen, sha dui, sha dui zhen, 沙堆, 沙堆镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 18' N Latitude / 113° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86