|

Current local time in Shalianbao, China

5:08 :21 PM

17:08 :21

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shalianbao Time

Want to convert Shalianbao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shalianbao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shalianbao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shalianbao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shalianbao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanbawan, Shalianbao, Shalianbao Xiang, guan ba wan, sha lian bao, sha lian bao xiang, 关巴湾, 沙连堡, 沙连堡乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 00' N Latitude / 102° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86