|

Current local time in Shangfang Xinjie, China

3:29 :55 PM

15:29 :55

Saturday, December 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shangfang Xinjie Time

Want to convert Shangfang Xinjie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shangfang Xinjie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shangfang Xinjie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shangfang Xinjie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shangfang Xinjie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baofeng, Baofeng Zhen, Shangfang Xinjie, bao feng, bao feng zhen, shang fang xin jie, 上方新街, 宝峰, 宝峰镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 33' N Latitude / 102° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86