|

Current local time in Shangfeng, China

9:02 :21 PM

21:02 :21

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shangfeng Time

Want to convert Shangfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shangfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shangfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shangfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shangfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shangfeng, Shangfeng Xiang, shang feng, shang feng xiang, 上丰, 上丰乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 59' N Latitude / 118° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86