|

Current local time in Shangjiuwu, China

9:23 :34 PM

21:23 :34

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Shangjiuwu Time

Want to convert Shangjiuwu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shangjiuwu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shangjiuwu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shangjiuwu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shangjiuwu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shang-chiu-wu, Shangjiuwu, Shangjiuwu Zhen, shang jiu wu, shang jiu wu zhen, 商酒务, 商酒务镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 56' N Latitude / 112° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86