|

Current local time in Shangkenglu, China

3:57 :43 AM

03:57 :43

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shangkenglu Time

Want to convert Shangkenglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shangkenglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shangkenglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shangkenglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shangkenglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shangkenglu, Shangkenglu Jiedao, shang keng lu, shang keng lu jie dao, 上坑路, 上坑路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 07' N Latitude / 117° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86