|

Current local time in Shanglu, China

5:30 :12 AM

05:30 :12

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shanglu Time

Want to convert Shanglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shanglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shanglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shanglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shanglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shang-lu-fan, Shang-lu-fang, Shanglu, Shanglu Zhen, shang lu, shang lu zhen, 上泸, 上泸镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 13' N Latitude / 117° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86