|

Current local time in Shangma, China

11:49 :08 PM

23:49 :08

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shangma Time

Want to convert Shangma time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shangma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shangma CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shangma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shangma Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shangma, Shangma Xiang, shang ma, shang ma xiang, 上马, 上马乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 15' N Latitude / 119° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86