|

Current local time in Shangsanji, China

5:31 :18 AM

05:31 :18

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shangsanji Time

Want to convert Shangsanji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shangsanji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shangsanji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shangsanji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shangsanji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shangsanji, Shangsanji Xiang, shang san ji, shang san ji xiang, 上三汲, 上三汲乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 19' N Latitude / 114° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86