|

Current local time in Shangxinji, China

3:31 :29 PM

15:31 :29

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shangxinji Time

Want to convert Shangxinji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shangxinji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shangxinji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shangxinji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shangxinji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shangxinji, Shangxinji Zhen, shang xin ji, shang xin ji zhen, 上新集, 上新集镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 18' N Latitude / 114° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86