|

Current local time in Shanli, China

6:18 :30 PM

18:18 :30

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shanli Time

Want to convert Shanli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shanli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shanli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shanli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shanli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Men-li, Shanli, Shanli Zhen, shan li, shan li zhen, 闪里, 闪里镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 52' N Latitude / 117° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86