|

Current local time in Shaogongzhuang, China

8:56 :16 AM

08:56 :16

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shaogongzhuang Time

Want to convert Shaogongzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shaogongzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shaogongzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shaogongzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shaogongzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shaogongzhuang, Shaogongzhuang Jiedao, shao gong zhuang, shao gong zhuang jie dao, 邵公庄, 邵公庄街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 09' N Latitude / 117° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86