|

Current local time in Shaozhai, China

9:59 :51 AM

09:59 :51

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shaozhai Time

Want to convert Shaozhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shaozhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shaozhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shaozhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shaozhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shaozhai, Shaozhai Zhen, shao zhai, shao zhai zhen, 邵寨, 邵寨镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 59' N Latitude / 107° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86