|

Current local time in Shengxin, China

1:36 :07 PM

13:36 :07

Sunday, September 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shengxin Time

Want to convert Shengxin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shengxin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shengxin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shengxin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shengxin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shengxin, Shengxin Zhen, sheng xin, sheng xin zhen, 省新, 省新镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 02' N Latitude / 118° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86