|

Current local time in Shenlun, China

9:49 :07 AM

09:49 :07

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shenlun Time

Want to convert Shenlun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shenlun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shenlun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shenlun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shenlun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shen-chia-lun, Shenlun, Shenlun Zhen, chen lun, chen lun zhen, 沈埨, 沈埨镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 47' N Latitude / 119° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86