|

Current local time in Shenqiao, China

6:14 :57 AM

06:14 :57

Friday, 25 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Shenqiao Time

Want to convert Shenqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shenqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shenqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shenqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shenqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shenqiao, shen qiao, 深桥
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 43' N Latitude / 117° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86