|

Current local time in Shenshuigang, China

5:23 :27 PM

17:23 :27

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shenshuigang Time

Want to convert Shenshuigang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shenshuigang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shenshuigang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shenshuigang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shenshuigang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shenshuigang, Shenshuigang Xiang, Tongmugang, shen shui gang, shen shui gang xiang, tong mu gang, 桐木港, 深水港, 深水港乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 54' N Latitude / 111° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86