|

Current local time in Shentang, China

11:15 :23 PM

23:15 :23

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (+06)

Convert Shentang Time

Want to convert Shentang time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shentang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shentang +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shentang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Shentang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shentang, Shentang Zhen, chen tang, chen tang zhen, 沈塘, 沈塘镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 59' N Latitude / 110° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86