|

Current local time in Shenzhangtang, China

6:36 :37 PM

18:36 :37

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shenzhangtang Time

Want to convert Shenzhangtang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shenzhangtang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shenzhangtang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shenzhangtang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shenzhangtang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shenzhangtang, Shenzhangtang Yaozuxiang, shen zhang tang, shen zhang tang yao zu xiang, 审章塘, 审章塘瑶族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 21' N Latitude / 111° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86