|

Current local time in Shenzhengqiao, China

2:40 :33 PM

14:40 :33

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shenzhengqiao Time

Want to convert Shenzhengqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shenzhengqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shenzhengqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shenzhengqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shenzhengqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shenzhengqiao, Shenzhengqiao Xiang, shen zheng qiao, shen zheng qiao xiang, 神政桥, 神政桥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 42' N Latitude / 115° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86