|

Current local time in Shi'erdaogou, China

8:48 :56 AM

08:48 :56

Friday, 27 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Shi'erdaogou Time

Want to convert Shi'erdaogou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shi'erdaogou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shi'erdaogou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shi'erdaogou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shi'erdaogou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shi'erdaogou, Shi'erdaogou Xiang, Shih-erh-tao-kou, Shi’erdaogou, Shi’erdaogou Xiang, shi er dao gou, shi er dao gou xiang, 十二道沟, 十二道沟乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 27' N Latitude / 127° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86