|

Current local time in Shigezhuang, China

10:38 :57 AM

10:38 :57

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shigezhuang Time

Want to convert Shigezhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shigezhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shigezhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shigezhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shigezhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shigezhuang, Shigezhuang Zhen, Shih-ko-chuang, Shih-ko-chuang-chen, shi ge zhuang, shi ge zhuang zhen, 石各庄, 石各庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 17' N Latitude / 116° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86