|

Current local time in Shigongqiao, China

12:08 :08 PM

12:08 :08

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shigongqiao Time

Want to convert Shigongqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shigongqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shigongqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shigongqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shigongqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shigongqiao, Shigongqiao Zhen, Shih-kong-chow, Shihkungkiao, shi gong qiao, shi gong qiao zhen, 石公桥, 石公桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 10' N Latitude / 111° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86