|

Current local time in Shihuajian, China

4:33 :08 AM

04:33 :08

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shihuajian Time

Want to convert Shihuajian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shihuajian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shihuajian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shihuajian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shihuajian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shihuajian, Shihuajian Xiang, shi hua jian, shi hua jian xiang, 石花尖, 石花尖乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 28' N Latitude / 114° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86