|

Current local time in Shijiazhai, China

4:12 :13 AM

04:12 :13

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Shijiazhai Time

Want to convert Shijiazhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shijiazhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shijiazhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shijiazhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shijiazhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shijiazhai, shi jia zhai, 史家寨
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 04' N Latitude / 109° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86