|

Current local time in Shiliang, China

11:42 :03 PM

23:42 :03

Monday, March 30, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shiliang Time

Want to convert Shiliang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shiliang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shiliang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shiliang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shiliang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shih-liang, Shih-liang-chen, Shih-liang-chi, Shiliang, Shiliang Zhen, shi liang, shi liang zhen, 石梁, 石梁镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 41' N Latitude / 118° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86