|

Current local time in Shiligang, China

10:46 :29 PM

22:46 :29

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shiligang Time

Want to convert Shiligang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shiligang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shiligang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shiligang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shiligang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shiligang, Shiligang Xiang, shi li gang, shi li gang xiang, 十里岗, 十里岗乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 52' N Latitude / 117° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86